21.05.22 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.12 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
Shogo Maeda | Son Jeong Ryun |
MF | Position | DF |
Shogo Maeda | Son Jeong Ryun |
20.09.30 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
14.04.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
13.09.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Urayasu SC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 100min. | ||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-2 | Y | start | 72min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hitachi Building Systems | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kaiho Bank Soccer Club | 0-3 | start | 80min. |
Dezzolla Shimane [Emperors Cup] | 11.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Shimanami | 5-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Dezzolla Shimane [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 2-2 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Dezzolla Shimane [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Saga University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saga University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 0-5 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Saga University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Saga University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu University of Health and Welfare | 4-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Saga University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Saga University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-8 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saga University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saga University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saga University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saga University [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto Gakuen University High School | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Saga University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 3-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Saga University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saga University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-6 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Saga University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Saga University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Saga University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu University of Health and Welfare | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Saga University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
09.07.25 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.07.28 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. |
08.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. |
07.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-7 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. |