24.03.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 60min. |
Yumemi Kanda | Takuya Fujiwara |
MF | Position | DF |
Offensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
Yumemi Kanda | Takuya Fujiwara |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
20.07.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 50min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 60min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
18.06.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.03.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 59min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||
17.05.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.07.09 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | Y | start | 59min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-7 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 70min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 60min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.03.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.11.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | vs Honda FC | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||
15.07.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.08.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-1 | R | start | 62min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 82min. | vs Sanno University | 4-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
14.04.16 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.18 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.28 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.15 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 4-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 71min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 23min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 19min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 81min. | vs Juntendo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.02 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.01.02 | Buso High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 47min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 27min. |