24.05.19 | Tochigi City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.06.22 | Tochigi City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. |
Yumemi Kanda | Ryuga Suzuki |
MF | Position | DF |
Offensive-MF |
Left-Back |
Yumemi Kanda | Ryuga Suzuki |
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.05.20 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 4-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
BC Rangers [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 23.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hai Phong FC | 1-4 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
23.11.26 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 4-0 | sub | 45min. |
20.09.16 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
20.11.06 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.11.19 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.23 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-0 | start | 84min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.10.22 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.11.09 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.03.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 59min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 79min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-7 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
17.08.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 60min. |
16.02.28 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | |||
16.08.31 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 68min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 63min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 76min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. |
14.03.22 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.07 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 55min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
14.08.10 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.17 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 4-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 71min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 23min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
12.10.10 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 19min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 76min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 78min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.17 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | start | 59min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 47min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 27min. |