24.02.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.03.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
24.04.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 13min. |
Shogo Nakahara | Leo Takae |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Offensive-MF Centre-Back Right-Winger |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Shogo Nakahara | Leo Takae |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016-17 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Shogo Nakahara | Leo Takae |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
23.04.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
23.06.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 4-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | YYR | start | 79min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 87min. | ||||
23.10.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 74min. |
22.02.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.03.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.03.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | sub | 25min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.04.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.04.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 70min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 64min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
22.06.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | start | 81min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 60min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.07.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 66min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 73min. | ||||
22.07.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 69min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 84min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 70min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.10.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.10.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 15min. |
21.02.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 74min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
21.06.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 60min. | ||||
21.06.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
21.08.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
21.09.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.11.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.12.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 89min. |
20.02.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
20.07.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.07.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | start | 63min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.07.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 4min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 73min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.10.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.11.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | Y | sub | 23min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 89min. | ||||
20.11.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
19.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-4 | start | 62min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 12min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
19.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 76min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-5 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
18.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | YYR | start | 84min. | ||||||||
18.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.01.02 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toho High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.01.03 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.01.05 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 64min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||
17.09.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 81min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 45min. |
16.01.02 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata Meikun High School | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.01.03 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
16.01.05 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University High School | 1-0 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
16.01.09 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.01.11 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School | 5-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.30 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.07.02 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-6 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||
15.09.06 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.12.31 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 3-0 | start | 71min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 88min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 17min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |