24.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
24.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 120min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
24.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kengo Nagai | Tokuma Suzuki |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Kengo Nagai | Tokuma Suzuki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014-15 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2014 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2018 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best Hero |
Kengo Nagai | Tokuma Suzuki |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 57min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
23.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.02.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shunan University | 8-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kansai University | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
22.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.03.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
21.04.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
21.05.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
21.05.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
21.05.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
21.07.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
21.09.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-5 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 45min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-4 | start | 60min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
20.08.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
20.09.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
20.09.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
20.10.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
20.11.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-3 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
20.12.23 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 3-0 | x2 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
20.12.27 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 74min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 3-4 | start | 59min. | |||||
19.03.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
19.07.31 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 5-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.04.29 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Toyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.05.30 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.06.09 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Senshu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.23 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toyo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.13 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.11.10 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.17 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.20 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.27 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Komazawa University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.06.10 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 4-2 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
17.09.08 | University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Senshu University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.11 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 77min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.16 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.12.18 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.09 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 63min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.28 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Senshu University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.09.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
16.09.24 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.10 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.12 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.15 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.18 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 8-0 | start | 90min. |
15.01.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.01.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.01.05 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.01.10 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.01.12 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
15.06.13 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.10 | University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.10.24 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanno University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.11.07 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yanagigaura High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.08.04 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.08.06 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.08.07 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.15 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.01.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.08.01 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.10.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.14 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda-Higashi High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | sub | 3min. |