23.10.21 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 0-2 | sub | 25min. |
Akihisa Okada | Colin Killoran |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Akihisa Okada | Colin Killoran |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
20.07.19 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-2 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
20.11.01 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.17 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.14 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.19 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.03 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
FC Suzuka Unlimited [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.11.09 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.21 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
17.11.12 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-0 | start | 75min. |
FC Suzuka Unlimited [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-2 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 16.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.11.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 26min. |
14.09.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | Y | start | 62min. |
13.06.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 15min. |
12.03.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.07.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
12.09.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.07.28 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.30 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
10.09.03 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
09.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.21 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
08.07.26 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.07.30 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.01 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. |