24.01.14 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
24.01.19 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
24.01.31 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
24.02.03 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
24.03.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 74min. |
Sho Kagami | Takumi Minamino |
FW | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Sho Kagami | Takumi Minamino |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
Sho Kagami | Takumi Minamino |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.11.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 5-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.11.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | sub | 24min. |
22.01.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
22.03.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.12.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | sub | 33min. |
21.03.30 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 14-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
21.05.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.09.28 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.11.24 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.07 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
20.03.11 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.10.27 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Midtjylland | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atalanta BC | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Midtjylland | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.01.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.01.13 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.01.21 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.01.28 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.01 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.09.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
19.09.17 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.02 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 6-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs NIFS Kanoya FC | 5-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
19.10.23 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.05 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.27 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.12.10 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-6 | sub | 8min. |
Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
16.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.01.19 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.26 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.08.04 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | sub | 4min. |
14.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 4-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 78min. | ||||
14.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | R | start | 41min. | ||||||||
14.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
14.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Kuwana | 4-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
14.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | R | start | 78min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 62min. | ||||||||
14.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.13 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
14.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
13.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
13.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
13.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
13.10.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
13.11.16 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
12.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
12.05.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | x3 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
12.12.15 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 99min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||
11.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
11.06.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.29 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 75min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 86min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
11.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 83min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 57min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
11.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-4 | x2 | sub | 45min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | sub | 8min. |
10.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 34min. | ||||||||
10.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | sub | 14min. |
09.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | sub | 15min. |