21.03.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
Hiroaki Aoyama | Katsumi Yusa |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Hiroaki Aoyama | Katsumi Yusa |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
20.01.14 | Chennai City FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Riffa SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 5min. |
16.01.27 | Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.02 | Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsuyama University | 3-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 60min. |
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 9min. | |||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | Y | start | 76min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-8 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-1 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 28min. |
09.09.19 | FC Gifu Second [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | YYR | start | 74min. |
07.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | sub | 35min. |
06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. |