17.04.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
17.05.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 4min. |
Kazuki Mine |
MF | Position | FW |
Kazuki Mine |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
15.04.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
14.03.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
14.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. |
13.03.10 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
13.08.11 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
13.08.18 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. |
12.06.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 4min. |
11.04.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | x4 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
11.12.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. |
10.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
10.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | sub | 40min. |
09.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
09.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 5min. |