14.11.07 | FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Tokachi Fairsky FC | 9-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.08 | FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Kenya Sasaki |
FW | Position | FW |
Kenya Sasaki |
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 69min. | ||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 49min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 85min. | |||||
13.10.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 1-0 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-1 | start | 48min. |
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 1-2 | start | 80min. | vs FC Korea | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
11.05.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.10.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
11.11.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
10.04.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-0 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
10.05.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | sub | 10min. |
08.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Dohto University [Emperors Cup] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Dohto University [Emperors Cup] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-6 | start | 90min. |
07.09.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 4-3 | x2 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
07.09.24 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Sapporo Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Luther High School | 2-2 | start | 81min. | ||||
Sapporo Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sapporo Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kochi High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Seiryo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sapporo Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | Y | start | 110min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 78min. |
05.09.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Higashi High School | 3-1 | sub | 2min. |