Masaya Yamamoto |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger |
Right-Back Left-Wing-Back Left-Back |
Masaya Yamamoto |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2009-10 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Masaya Yamamoto |
16.04.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | R | start | 29min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
15.03.15 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
15.06.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-6 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.26 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.29 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.13 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
14.04.13 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-3 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.06.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
14.08.30 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.11 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-6 | sub | 45min. |
13.04.07 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.21 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.05 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.04 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.10.06 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
13.10.26 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Aichi Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Aichi Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.08 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.05 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
12.06.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.10 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.05.08 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.11.02 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-2 | sub | 45min. |
Fujieda Meisei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 10.01.02 | Fujieda Meisei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 4-1 | start | 76min. | vs Kunimi High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Fujieda Meisei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 10.01.03 | Fujieda Meisei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Gifu Technical High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Gifu Technical High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Fujieda Meisei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 10.01.05 | Fujieda Meisei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 1-4 | start | 80min. | vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||
10.04.18 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.28 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-2 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
10.05.03 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Fujieda Meisei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | Fujieda Meisei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Seiryo High School | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Fujieda Meisei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | Fujieda Meisei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 81min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.09.19 | Fujieda Meisei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda Meisei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Fujieda Meisei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.04 | Fujieda Meisei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Fujieda Meisei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.12.31 | Fujieda Meisei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Shogyo High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Tokushima Shogyo High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |