24.06.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Saito | Goro Kawanami |
DF | Position | GK |
Saito | Goro Kawanami |
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
19.05.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
18.03.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
17.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
16.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
14.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
11.10.10 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.26 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.13 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.04 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.06 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 58min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
08.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |