Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 24.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Takumi Nagaishi | Daichi Akiyama |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Takumi Nagaishi | Daichi Akiyama |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 6min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
21.06.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-8 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
20.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
19.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 20min. |
18.01.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.02.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 24min. |
17.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa International University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.10.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
17.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
16.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | YR | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
16.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
16.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | ||||
16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
15.03.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.04.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa International University | 5-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.04.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 82min. | |||||
15.05.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.05.17 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.06.14 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 8-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
15.06.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
15.07.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa International University | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Saga University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
12.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
12.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 53min. |
10.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
10.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-7 | x1 | start | 90min. |
09.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 36min. | ||||||||
09.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-1 | start | 45min. |