Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 12min. |
Masatoshi Ishida | Park Kun |
FW | Position | DF |
Left-Winger |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Masatoshi Ishida | Park Kun |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Masatoshi Ishida | Park Kun |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 13min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 62min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.08.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.08.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-5 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
16.09.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 62min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.11.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
15.03.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 66min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | sub | 54min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.10.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.01 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.03.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
14.04.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x2 | start | 73min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | sub | 20min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 57min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
14.10.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 64min. |
13.03.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
13.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.08.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo University Kani High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shochi Fukaya High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-2 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.08.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | YYR | start | 67min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu Shogyo High School | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |