Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shinji Okada | Hiroaki Aoyama |
GK | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Shinji Okada | Hiroaki Aoyama |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-3 | start | 90min. |
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
20.07.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
18.05.05 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.26 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.10 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 5-0 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
18.11.10 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.09 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 1-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 9min. | |||
15.05.23 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.06.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-8 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-1 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
12.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 28min. |