24.01.14 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.19 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.31 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.03 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Goson Sakai | Ko Itakura |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Goson Sakai | Ko Itakura |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
22.01.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.12.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
21.05.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.22 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs France | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.07.31 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.08.03 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.08.06 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | sub | 19min. |
19.06.20 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.24 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 87min. |
18.01.10 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.02.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.03.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | R | start | 38min. | ||||||||
18.04.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
18.05.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.07.11 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.05 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.03.01 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Eastern SC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
17.03.10 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.03.14 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.05.30 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | Y | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.10.04 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 2min. |
16.05.25 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Kusatsu Challengers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.27 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.11.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 7min. |
15.03.15 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 50min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.04 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Amigos Kagoshima U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aichi Football Club U-18 | 6-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.21 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-4 | start | 110min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |