24.03.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Mizuki Hayashi | Ryota Suzuki |
GK | Position | GK |
Mizuki Hayashi | Ryota Suzuki |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
21.02.28 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.15 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. |
17.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.06.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.31 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.22 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.11.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
15.06.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 82min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | start | 80min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |
10.07.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 110min. |
09.09.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
09.10.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. |