Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Tsubasa Suzuki | Akishige Kaneda |
DF | Position | GK |
Tsubasa Suzuki | Akishige Kaneda |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | start | 120min. | vs Yamagata University Medical | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 5-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 1-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 15min. |
13.06.01 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
07.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |