Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 24.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 24.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Keita Ishii | Masashi Otani |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF Right-Back |
Centre-FW |
Keita Ishii | Masashi Otani |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 4-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 39min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.12 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 4-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
21.11.24 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.11.26 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
21.12.18 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 4-0 | x1 | start | 84min. |
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | R | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 7min. |
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 64min. |
16.04.03 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.04.23 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
16.04.30 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
16.05.15 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
16.05.21 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
16.09.18 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-4 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Keio University | 4-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
16.10.15 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | |||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Senshu University | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-3 | sub | 14min. |
14.04.20 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.12 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | R | start | 18min. | vs Meiji University | 3-3 | sub | 6min. | ||||
14.10.19 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-5 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 73min. |
13.04.14 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-2 | sub | 15min. |
12.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | x3 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
12.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 8-0 | start | 80min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-5 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 110min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 55min. |
11.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
11.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | Y | start | 40min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. |