J-Lease FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
Koyo Sato | Thiago Quirino |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW |
Koyo Sato | Thiago Quirino |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
J-Lease FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-2 | start | 72min. |
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.03.21 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-5 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | |||||||
18.10.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.10.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-6 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 13min. |
16.02.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
16.10.16 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-2 | sub | 2min. |
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
15.10.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 19min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 4-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 55min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
14.10.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 36min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
13.03.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.04.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 5-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 6-2 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-1 | YYR | start | 82min. |
12.03.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | YYR | start | 39min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.07.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 8-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 80min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
12.08.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 12.10.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||
12.10.10 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.10.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
12.11.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 62min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
10.03.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.05.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.05.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.06.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 86min. |
09.03.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.03.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.03.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 9min. | |||||||||
09.04.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-4 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
09.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
09.04.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
09.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
09.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
09.08.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.08.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
09.08.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
09.11.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
09.12.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 71min. |