14.04.06 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-0 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
14.05.10 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-3 | Y | sub | 76min. | ||||||||
14.10.11 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Fujiyama | Shota Ochi |
FW | Position | DF |
Fujiyama | Shota Ochi |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
10.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 40min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
10.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |
09.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 8-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
09.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda Meisei High School | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
09.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | Y | sub | 36min. |