20.06.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
20.08.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.09.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Tatsuya Suzuki | Hiroki Kotani |
DF | Position | FW |
Right-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Defensive-MF Left-Winger |
Tatsuya Suzuki | Hiroki Kotani |
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
19.03.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | R | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 77min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
19.04.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 71min. | ||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-5 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 51min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.07.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 72min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.07.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.08.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 73min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.12.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.04 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||
15.04.11 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.06 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.06.14 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Senshu University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.12 | Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toyo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.08.14 | Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.13 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||
15.11.14 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-2 | sub | 3min. |
14.04.06 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.04.16 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
14.04.20 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.18 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 0-1 | start | 82min. |
13.11.16 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | sub | 14min. |
12.09.30 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
12.10.13 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
12.10.28 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-2 | sub | 24min. |
11.04.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Emperors Cup] | 11.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
09.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 10min. |