Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-1 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 83min. |
Kenyu Sugimoto | Akinori Nishizawa |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Right-Winger Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Centre-FW |
Kenyu Sugimoto | Akinori Nishizawa |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2009 | Japan Club Youth Cup | MVP |
2017 | J1 League | Best XI |
2017 | J League YBC Levain Cup | MVP |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2000 | J1 League | Best XI |
Kenyu Sugimoto | Akinori Nishizawa |
1996 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1997 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1998 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Incheon United | 1-2 | sub | 8min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 10min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 12min. |
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-6 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 19.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 9min. |
Cerezo Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 18.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 67min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs R-Velho Takamatsu | 10-0 | x5 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 6-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 4-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Kuwana | 4-2 | x1 | start | 105min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-5 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | x1 | start | 78min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 5-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 4-0 | x2 | Y | sub | 29min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-4 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-4 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 7-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 45min. |
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-3 | sub | 12min. |
09.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
09.05.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
09.06.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
09.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 3-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
08.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
08.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
08.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
08.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
08.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
08.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
08.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-3 | start | 38min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
08.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-5 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 69min. |
07.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | R | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
07.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
07.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
07.06.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | x2 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
07.12.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 48min. |
06.03.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-6 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
06.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
06.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-5 | R | start | 52min. | ||||||||
06.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
06.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
06.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 77min. | |||||||
06.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 41min. |
05.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
05.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
05.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
05.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x2 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
05.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
05.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
05.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 16min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
05.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | YYR | start | 85min. | ||||||||
05.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
05.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
05.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
05.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | YYR | start | 63min. | ||||||||
05.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.24 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.29 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
04.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
04.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
04.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
04.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
04.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
04.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
04.05.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
04.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
04.06.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
04.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.09.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
04.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
04.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
04.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
03.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
03.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
03.03.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
03.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-4 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
03.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
03.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
03.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-4 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
03.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
03.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
03.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
03.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
03.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
03.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
03.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
03.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
03.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
03.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
03.10.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
03.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
03.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
03.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. |
02.03.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 6-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
02.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
02.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
02.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
02.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.06.18 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
02.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
02.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
02.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-3 | x1 | sub | 57min. | ||||||||
02.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
02.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
02.08.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
02.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
02.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
02.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
02.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | sub | 51min. | ||||||||
02.10.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
02.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
02.11.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 6-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
02.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
02.11.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | sub | 6min. |
01.05.31 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.06.02 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
01.06.07 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
01.06.10 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-1 | start | 74min. |
00.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
00.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
00.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 95min. | ||||||||
00.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
00.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
00.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
00.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
00.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
00.05.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
00.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
00.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
00.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
00.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
00.08.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.11.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
00.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
99.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
99.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.03.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x3 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
99.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-6 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
99.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | x1 | start | 42min. | ||||||||
99.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
99.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
99.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.06.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 94min. | ||||||||
99.08.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
99.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 102min. | |||||||||
99.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
99.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
99.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
99.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
99.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 98min. |
98.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
98.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.03.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 112min. | |||||||||
98.04.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-9 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
98.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
98.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.05.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
98.06.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-5 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
98.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
98.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
98.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 99min. | ||||||||
98.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-7 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
98.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
98.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | YYR | start | 72min. | ||||||||
98.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. |
97.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
97.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
97.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
97.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
97.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
97.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 105min. | ||||||||
97.05.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
97.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.07.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
97.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
97.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
97.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
96.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
96.06.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.06.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
96.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
96.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 8-1 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
96.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
96.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
96.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
96.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 91min. | |||||||||
96.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
96.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
96.10.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.10.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
96.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.11.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
96.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |