14.04.27 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Yamaguchi | Hiroki Honjo |
DF | Position | DF |
Yamaguchi | Hiroki Honjo |
13.11.08 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.22 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Volca Kagoshima [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.02 | Volca Kagoshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Volca Kagoshima [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | Volca Kagoshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.13 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs FC Kariya | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
Ehime FC Shimanami [Emperors Cup] | 11.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 2-5 | start | 114min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.15 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 1-0 | start | 53min. | vs Pioneer Kawagoe | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.16 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 100min. | vs FC Gifu Second | 0-1 | start | 100min. | |||||
Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 58min. |
Ehime FC Shimanami [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Shimanami [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | AC Nagano Parceiro [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 2-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
10.10.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
10.10.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Sumoto Football Club | 4-0 | sub | 17min. |
Nippon Bunri University [Emperors Cup] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Bunri University [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Nippon Bunri University [Emperors Cup] | 08.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
07.09.16 | Fukuoka University of Education [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | YYR | start | 60min. | ||||||||
05.09.30 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.06 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |