18.05.27 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Junji Ueda | Sho Shinohara |
FW | Position | MF |
Junji Ueda | Sho Shinohara |
17.04.23 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 1-6 | start | 80min. |
16.08.27 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.11 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-8 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.13 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 0-0 | sub | 39min. | vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 34min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Sagawa Kyubin Chugoku Soccer Club [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 2-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 29min. |
Sagawa Kyubin Chugoku Soccer Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Saga Lixil FC | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
07.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
07.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sagawa Kyubin Chugoku Soccer Club [Emperors Cup] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Sagawa Kyubin Chugoku Soccer Club [Emperors Cup] | 05.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
05.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |