Tatsuhiko Kubo | Kazuma Watanabe |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Tatsuhiko Kubo | Kazuma Watanabe |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2003 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2006 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Top Scorers |
2007 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Top Scorers |
2007 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
2009 | J1 League | Best Rookie |
Tatsuhiko Kubo | Kazuma Watanabe |
| 1996 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1997 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1998 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.03.06 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.05.04 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.06.08 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.07.02 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.24 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.08.16 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 25min. |
21.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.02.27 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.06.02 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
21.08.25 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
21.09.11 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-3 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
21.11.03 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 61min. |
20.02.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
20.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
20.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
20.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
20.12.27 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 61min. |
19.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 21min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
19.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 26min. |
18.02.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
18.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
18.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
18.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | start | 77min. |
17.02.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
17.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.23 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 120min. |
16.02.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.08.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
15.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 7-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.11.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.03.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
14.04.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
14.07.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
14.08.20 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
14.12.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 13min. |
13.03.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
13.03.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
13.03.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
13.04.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
13.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
13.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
13.05.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
13.08.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.08.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.08.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
13.09.07 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
13.10.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.12.22 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.12.29 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 89min. |
12.03.03 | F.C.Tokyo [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.03.06 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
12.03.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 3-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
12.04.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
12.05.02 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 4-2 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x3 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
12.05.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
12.05.30 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
12.07.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
12.08.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.12.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-2 | x1 | start | 56min. |
11.03.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.04.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 60min. | ||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | |||
11.05.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
11.07.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
11.07.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
11.07.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.08.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||
11.08.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.08.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 56min. | |||||||
11.10.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.10.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 26min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 57min. | |||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.12.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 11.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
11.12.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.12.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-4 | x1 | start | 120min. |
10.03.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
10.03.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.03.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
10.03.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University FC | 4-0 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
10.05.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.05.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 1-1 | start | 84min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.05.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
10.05.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.05.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 83min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.05.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.06.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.06.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.09.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | ||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | YYR | start | 64min. | ||||||||
10.10.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University FC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | YYR | start | 50min. | ||||||||
10.11.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
10.12.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
09.03.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
09.03.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
09.03.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
09.03.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.04.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||
09.05.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.05.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
09.06.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.06.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
09.08.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
09.08.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
09.09.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
09.09.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
09.10.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
09.11.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 08.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
08.04.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.05.24 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
08.09.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 7-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
08.09.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.09.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Meiji University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
08.09.27 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
08.10.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.08 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 08.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
08.10.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.11.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.11.22 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-3 | sub | 19min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 26min. |
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
07.04.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.05.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
07.05.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
07.05.27 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 6-2 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
07.09.08 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 87min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.04.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Chuo University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 53min. | vs Meiji University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
06.05.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
06.05.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
06.08.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
06.09.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | R | start | 27min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 68min. | vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 62min. | vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 4-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
06.10.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
06.11.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Hosei University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 13min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | x2 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x2 | sub | 59min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 04.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs India | 7-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 48min. | |||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs India | 4-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | R | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 11min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x3 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 03.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 03.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 03.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 118min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 93min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-5 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 98min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 01.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 111min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 6-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 01.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 96min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | x2 | start | 98min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 95min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 101min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 117min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 00.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x2 | start | 97min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | x1 | start | 112min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 99.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 44min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 95min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | start | 93min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x2 | R | start | 73min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 98.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 109min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | start | 107min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | sub | 43min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 97.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 25min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-5 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 96.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 21min. |