14.09.27 | FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Igosso Kochi | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.09.29 | FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.10.01 | FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
14.11.08 | FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Tokachi Fairsky FC | 5-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ganju Iwate | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.11.24 | FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
Gakuto Kondo |
DF | Position | DF |
Gakuto Kondo |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
13.03.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
12.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
11.04.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Sumoto Football Club | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 83min. |
10.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
10.07.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
09.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
09.08.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 45min. |
08.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 75min. |
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | 06.09.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fukui University of Technology | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fukui University of Technology | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | 06.09.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | 06.10.08 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
05.09.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | 05.09.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagawa Kyubin Chugoku Soccer Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagawa Kyubin Chugoku Soccer Club | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | 05.10.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |