River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Jonatan Maidana | Ezequiel Garay |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Jonatan Maidana | Ezequiel Garay |
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | R | start | 67min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | start | 34min. |
19.09.17 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.02 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.23 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.11.05 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.27 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Manchester United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.07 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BSC Young Boys | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
18.12.12 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 2-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.02.16 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | sub | 15min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.13 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.16 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.26 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.16 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.29 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs KAA Gent | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.20 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.24 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.09 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs KAA Gent | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.06.15 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.25 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.01 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
14.07.05 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.09 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.09.16 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.01 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.04 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.26 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.09 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.03.22 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.07 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.11 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.17 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.11 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.23 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.05 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.27 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.10 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
12.02.15 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.07 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.19 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.12 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.23 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.20 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.05 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.09.14 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.27 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Otelul Galati | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.18 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.22 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.07 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Otelul Galati | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
10.02.16 | Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.03.10 | Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.08 | Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Auxerre | 4-0 | sub | 14min. |
09.09.30 | Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 3-0 | sub | 18min. |
08.08.07 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.10 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
08.08.19 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Boca Juniors [FIFA Club World Cup] | 07.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Etoile du Sahel | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [FIFA Club World Cup] | 07.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
05.06.25 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
03.08.13 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.16 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.19 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.23 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.27 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-3 | x1 | start | 117min. | ||||||||
03.08.30 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 120min. |