13.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | sub | 66min. |
Denilson | Araujo |
FW | Position | FW |
Denilson | Araujo |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2005 | J1 League | MVP |
2005 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2005 | J1 League | Best XI |
Denilson | Araujo |
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.23 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Al Jazira | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.09 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
10.03.23 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-3 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.14 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-1 | start | 88min. | vs Al Jazira | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.05.11 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.15 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.22 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 4-2 | start | 120min. |
09.03.10 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 0-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.08 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-0 | start | 83min. | vs Persepolis FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.21 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 0-0 | start | 88min. | vs Persepolis FC | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.06 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle Jets | 6-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 09.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 4-1 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Umm-Salal | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 09.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Umm-Salal | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 09.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 09.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 09.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 09.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Atlante FC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.12 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Arbil | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Pakhtakor | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.09 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Al Qadsia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Al Qadsia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
05.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
05.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
05.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
05.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
05.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
05.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.17 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. |
04.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
04.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.03.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
04.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
04.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
04.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
04.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
04.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
04.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
04.09.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
04.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
04.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
04.11.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 80min. |