16.02.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.03.16 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.12 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
16.04.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 54min. |
Tinga | Ernesto Cristaldo |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Wing-Back |
Tinga | Ernesto Cristaldo |
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
15.02.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.10 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.02.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.02.24 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.03.05 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
15.04.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.02.13 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.20 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.03.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.03.27 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.08 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.02.14 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.02.28 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.03.07 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.04.04 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 2-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
12.02.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
12.02.23 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-3 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.13 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 5-0 | start | 77min. | vs SC Internacional | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.04.05 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. | vs Santos FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-2 | start | 79min. |
SC Internacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | 10.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | 10.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
04.07.08 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.11 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.07.18 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-3 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
04.08.12 | Paraguay [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 4-3 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
04.08.18 | Paraguay [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Paraguay [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
04.08.28 | Paraguay [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | sub | 18min. |
03.12.05 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
03.12.09 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 57min. |
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.15 | Paraguay [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.09.17 | Paraguay [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.20 | Paraguay [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 104min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 99.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. |