17.02.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Alecsandro | Nilton |
FW | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Alecsandro | Nilton |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 7-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | YYR | start | 52min. | ||||||||
16.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
15.02.17 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.26 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.03.20 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-2 | R | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.14 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Raja Casablanca | 1-3 | sub | 5min. |
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.08 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.06 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Alianza Lima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.14 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.03 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.09 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.16 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Corinthians | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.23 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Corinthians | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
SC Internacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | 10.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | 10.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. |
SC Internacional [Suruga Bank Championship] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. |
Sporting Clube [UEFA Champions League] | 06.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sporting Clube [UEFA Champions League] | 06.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sporting Clube [UEFA Champions League] | 06.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Sporting Clube [UEFA Champions League] | 06.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sporting Clube [UEFA Champions League] | 06.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sporting Clube [UEFA Champions League] | 06.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-3 | sub | 22min. |