Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 17min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kim Nam Il | Claiton |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Kim Nam Il | Claiton |
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 0-0 | start | 18min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 2-2 | Y | sub | 26min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.03.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.04.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-4 | R | start | 42min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.05.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.06.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | YYR | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | R | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.02.06 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.03.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
08.04.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.04.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
08.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.05.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.05.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-2 | start | 76min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.06.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | YYR | start | 58min. | |||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Togo | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Alo's Hokuriku | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Maldives | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
04.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | YYR | start | 87min. | ||||||||
04.11.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-0 | start | 32min. |