24.01.23 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.01.26 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
24.01.29 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.01 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
24.02.05 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
24.02.08 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.02.11 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Hernan Barcos | Khellven |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Right-Back |
Hernan Barcos | Khellven |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Alianza Lima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.04.18 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | start | 75min. | vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.08.01 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.08.08 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
22.04.05 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-8 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.05.26 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.08.05 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.12 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.31 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
20.10.21 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 64min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Huachipato | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Huachipato | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | sub | 8min. |
Liga de Quito [Suruga Bank Championship] | 10.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 85min. |
Shanghai Shenhua [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shanghai Shenhua [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shanghai Shenhua [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shanghai Shenhua [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shanghai Shenhua [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shanghai Shenhua [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. |