22.10.15 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
An Yong Hak | Tsukasa Morimoto |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
An Yong Hak | Tsukasa Morimoto |
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
20.09.16 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
20.11.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
19.03.17 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | R | start | 81min. | ||||||||
19.03.31 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.03.31 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.08 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.17 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | start | 76min. |
17.03.05 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.19 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.28 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.27 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
16.03.06 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
16.03.27 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.05 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.18 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-3 | R | start | 55min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.24 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
15.05.06 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.23 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.10.04 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 66min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-2 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | sub | 9min. |
13.04.21 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 12.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-4 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.13 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.09 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
12.10.21 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
12.10.28 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.18 | Yokohama FC [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 4min. |
11.01.05 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.06.04 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.07.24 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.21 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 46min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.26 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
11.11.20 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.03 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | R | start | 9min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.04 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.06 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-1 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
10.07.08 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.10 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
10.07.19 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
10.09.05 | Chukyo University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.12.18 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.23 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.12.26 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.20 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.02.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 1-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
06.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mizuhashi High School | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Higashi High School | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Alo's Hokuriku | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | Y | sub | 69min. | ||||||||
Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |