22.09.07 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.09.13 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 1-0 | sub | 2min. |
Leonardo Pisculichi | Lucas Alario |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Leonardo Pisculichi | Lucas Alario |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
20.10.08 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.11.12 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | sub | 7min. |
19.09.18 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.01 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.10.22 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.11.26 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.12.11 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-2 | start | 82min. |
17.03.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 63min. | |||||||
17.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.05.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | x1 | start | 51min. | ||||||||
17.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.07.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
16.03.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | |||
16.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | sub | 36min. | vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.04.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | sub | 18min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.07.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.07.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.08.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||
River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.16 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 64min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.12.20 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Al Arabi [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Baniyas | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Arabi [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Al Arabi [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Arabi [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Arabi [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Baniyas | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |