Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 0-3 | start | 83min. |
Alejandro Chumacero | Neto Berola |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Alejandro Chumacero | Neto Berola |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | sub | 20min. |
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 5-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | YYR | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | start | 45min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-6 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | start | 36min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 15.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 15.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 15.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 15.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
14.02.11 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.02.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.17 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 73min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. |