23.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 78min. |
Jair Torrico | Milton Casco |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back |
Jair Torrico | Milton Casco |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
22.06.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 76min. |
21.01.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.01.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.04.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
21.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.08.12 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
20.03.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.12.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | sub | 31min. |
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.19 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 76min. |
18.08.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
18.12.18 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
18.12.22 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.03.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.10.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.31 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | start | 89min. |
16.02.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | vs The Strongest | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
16.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | YR | start | 71min. |
14.02.13 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.27 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.13 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.19 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.26 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.10 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | sub | 32min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Club Olimpia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.02.21 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.05 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.12 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.04.04 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.11 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.23 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.29 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.10 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |