23.04.20 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.02 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.08.23 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.28 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.05 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Pablo Escobar | Marcos Rocha |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Back |
Pablo Escobar | Marcos Rocha |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.02.08 | Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.12 | Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | start | 118min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 5-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.05.18 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.04 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.08.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.08.31 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-2 | start | 79min. |
21.01.06 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.13 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
21.01.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.02.07 | Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.04.22 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.12 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.14 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.21 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
21.08.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.29 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 76min. |
20.03.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.17 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 86min. |
19.03.06 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.12 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.02 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.23 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.20 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.27 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.03.01 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.25 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-3 | start | 60min. | vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-3 | start | 62min. |
17.03.08 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 5-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.05.16 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.17 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Melgar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.02.24 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Colo Colo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Independiente del Valle | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.04.14 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.27 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.11 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.18 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-3 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | x2 | start | 85min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.18 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.09 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 15.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 15.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-5 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 15.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. |
14.02.11 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
14.03.12 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.02.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs The Strongest | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
13.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.17 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.05.02 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.08 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.30 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 1-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
13.07.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.18 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Raja Casablanca | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-1 | x2 | start | 84min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 59min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | sub | 13min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | sub | 19min. |