20.03.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.03.13 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
20.10.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 1-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
20.12.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 66min. |
Pablo Escobar | Maicon |
MF | Position | FW |
Inside-Half |
Pablo Escobar | Maicon |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
19.03.06 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
19.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.08.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.08.20 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-1 | Y | start | 29min. | ||||||||
19.10.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-5 | start | 62min. |
18.02.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 4-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.05.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.05.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.07 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.28 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.18 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
18.10.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 53min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 5-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.12.16 | Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | sub | 6min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.17 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Liga de Quito | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
16.03.09 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.10 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.15 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 6-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.04.13 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.19 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.04.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 0-1 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
16.04.28 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.05 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.11 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.07.06 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-2 | R | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-3 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | x2 | start | 85min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.18 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 15.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 15.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-5 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 15.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.02.13 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Arsenal | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.14 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.04 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs The Strongest | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.08 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-4 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
13.08.07 | Sao Paulo FC [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 45min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-1 | x2 | start | 84min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 59min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 5-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.09.30 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-0 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
09.10.03 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
09.10.07 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
09.10.10 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 43min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
09.10.16 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 0-0 | sub | 45min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | sub | 19min. |