19.03.05 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.03.14 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-4 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
19.05.09 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-2 | sub | 17min. |
Jose Ortigoza | Jose Nunez |
FW | Position | FW |
Jose Ortigoza | Jose Nunez |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 38min. | |||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cobresal | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 1-4 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-3 | sub | 14min. |
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
13.02.21 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.02.28 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.03.06 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.11 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
13.04.18 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 3-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | Y | start | 61min. |
12.01.24 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo El Nacional | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.01.31 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo El Nacional | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.02.09 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 4-1 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
12.03.14 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | x1 | YYR | start | 81min. | |||||||
12.04.05 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.04.12 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.05.01 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.05.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
12.05.16 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.24 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
12.10.12 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | Y | start | 74min. |