22.03.29 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | sub | 31min. |
Salustiano Candia | Jesús Manuel Medina |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back Left-Back |
Salustiano Candia | Jesús Manuel Medina |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
20.01.19 | Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.22 | Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | Y | start | 67min. |
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-2 | R | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
17.01.18 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.01.22 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.01.24 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.01.26 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sport Boys | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.11 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.19 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.04 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | sub | 24min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.01.14 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
15.01.16 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.01.20 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.01.22 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
15.01.26 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
15.01.29 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | sub | 11min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-3 | sub | 40min. |