Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 60min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 66min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 31min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x2 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | sub | 20min. |
Patric | Ryosuke Yamanaka |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back Left-Winger |
Patric | Ryosuke Yamanaka |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | J1 League | Best XI |
2014 | J League YBC Levain Cup | MVP |
competition | title |
---|
Patric | Ryosuke Yamanaka |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 85min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 54min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
23.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | Y | start | 61min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
23.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 53min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
23.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
23.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 78min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 13min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | R | start | 38min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.02.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 6-1 | start | 72min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 39min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
22.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | R | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.07.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
22.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
22.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.10.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 21.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.03.02 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 68min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
21.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||
21.05.19 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
21.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
21.06.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | x2 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | x2 | sub | 28min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 34min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 75min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x2 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||
21.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
20.02.16 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.02.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-6 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 83min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 76min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.09.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
20.09.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
20.10.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 77min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | sub | 37min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 78min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||
20.11.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
19.02.16 | Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
19.03.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.04.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | x1 | start | 60min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
19.04.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.07 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
19.06.26 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | sub | 14min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
19.07.31 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
19.08.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.09.25 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.11.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
18.01.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 88min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 26min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.05.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.05.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs FC Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.06.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 8-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x3 | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 27min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.10.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 74min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 12min. |
17.04.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.10.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.12.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
16.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.19 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.26 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.30 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 16.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.02.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
16.04.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 84min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
16.08.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 33min. |
15.02.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 27min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Becamex Binh Duong | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | ||||
15.03.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | x2 | start | 51min. | vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | ||||
15.04.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Becamex Binh Duong | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 71min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
15.08.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
15.09.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 120min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | YR | start | 89min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 68min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | sub | 54min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 65min. |
14.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.20 | Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.02 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.16 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
14.07.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | x2 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
14.07.30 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | x3 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | x2 | start | 72min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. |
13.02.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
13.03.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-5 | x1 | sub | 11min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.05.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-6 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
13.05.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | sub | 3min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.10.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 66min. | ||||
13.10.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | sub | 50min. |
12.11.03 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.05 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.12.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.03 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.07.30 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.12 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
09.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 27min. |