14.04.06 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
14.04.19 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Lee Jung Keun | Yuki Kuriyama |
MF | Position | MF |
Lee Jung Keun | Yuki Kuriyama |
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 13.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 13.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | FC Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda City Hall SC | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | FC Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs FC Osaka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.08 | FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 2-0 | start | 25min. | vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
13.11.09 | FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.10 | FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 4-0 | start | 52min. | vs FC Korea | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.11.22 | FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.23 | FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-4 | start | 71min. | vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-4 | Y | start | 82min. |
12.09.08 | Volca Kagoshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
12.10.13 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
11.10.15 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Pioneer Kawagoe | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 0-1 | start | 100min. |
09.10.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Oyamada FC | 4-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.10.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 80min. |
08.07.06 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
08.07.09 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
08.09.14 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 6min. |
06.09.10 | Luther High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Luther High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.18 | Luther High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 1-4 | start | 47min. |