Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.05 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | Y | sub | 6min. | vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | |||
23.05.03 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.29 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 2-2 | start | 74min. |
Fidel Martinez | Fernando Gaibor |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Fidel Martinez | Fernando Gaibor |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.04.06 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.05.19 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 3-0 | x1 | start | 73min. |
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 64min. |
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-3 | start | 76min. |
18.03.01 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.03.15 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.02 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Corinthians | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
18.05.17 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
18.05.24 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Club Atlético Independiente [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
17.03.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.16 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.07.06 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.10 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 73min. | ||||
17.09.05 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | sub | 8min. |
Pumas UNAM [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.18 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 4-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Pumas UNAM | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.02.25 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pumas UNAM [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Pumas UNAM [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Club Olimpia | 2-4 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.03.29 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pumas UNAM [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Pumas UNAM [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Pumas UNAM | 2-3 | start | 57min. | ||||
Pumas UNAM [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Pumas UNAM [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Pumas UNAM [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Pumas UNAM [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 2-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 16.06.04 | Ecuador [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Brazil | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 16.06.12 | Ecuador [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Haiti | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Haiti | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
16.06.16 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | Y | start | 62min. |
15.04.15 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.05.07 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
15.05.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
15.05.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 15.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 15.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 15.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
14.02.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
13.02.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Tijuana [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | vs Peñarol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Club Tijuana [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.02.27 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.03.05 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Club Tijuana [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Club Tijuana [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Club Tijuana [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
13.04.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Club Tijuana [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Tijuana [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Club Tijuana [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Club Tijuana [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Club Tijuana [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | sub | 7min. |
Deportivo Quito [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs C.D. Guadalajara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.02.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Quito [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Deportivo Quito [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Deportivo Quito [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Deportivo Quito [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
12.04.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Quito [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs C.D. Guadalajara | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Deportivo Quito [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Quito [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 0-6 | start | 90min. |