24.01.21 | Peru [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.24 | Peru [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.01.27 | Peru [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.30 | Peru [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Stefan Šćepović | Noriega Erick |
FW | Position | MF |
Stefan Šćepović | Noriega Erick |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
21.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 2min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 66min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | sub | 8min. |
19.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
18.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 42min. | ||||||||
18.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | sub | 2min. |
Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. |