Asuka FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
Kodai Uryu | Kazumichi Takagi |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back |
Centre-Back |
Kodai Uryu | Kazumichi Takagi |
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-3 | start | 111min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | sub | 27min. |
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Esperanza SC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.03.11 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.03.17 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.03.24 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Verspah Oita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.04.01 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Veertien Mie | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.08 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.04.15 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.04.29 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs NK Kani | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.06.10 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.06.16 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Honda FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.24 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.08.25 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.02 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.09.09 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.16 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.10.13 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.10.21 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.28 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.11.03 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.11.11 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 18.11.18 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-5 | sub | 65min. | vs Honda FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. |
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 5-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-1 | sub | 4min. |
16.03.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | R | start | 85min. |
15.03.08 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.04.11 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa International University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.04.29 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
15.05.03 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.05.17 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
15.05.24 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.28 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.18 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.09.23 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Okinawa International University | 6-2 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.09.27 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.10.18 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Saga University | 4-2 | start | 82min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
14.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 4-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.05.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 5-0 | start | 32min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 2-3 | sub | 52min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.10.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Saga University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
13.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima University | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Saga University | 5-0 | sub | 52min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.09.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 5-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.22 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
12.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 7-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
11.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | Y | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
11.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
11.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
11.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. |
10.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.27 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
09.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
09.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
08.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.12.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 56min. |
06.01.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
06.12.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
05.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
05.03.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
05.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
04.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
04.03.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
04.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
04.09.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
03.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
03.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
03.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
03.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
03.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
03.11.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
03.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
02.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
02.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
02.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 6min. |
01.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
01.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
01.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
01.10.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
01.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. |