Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 76min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 61min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 61min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | |||
24.03.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-6 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 66min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
24.05.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | vs FC Gifu | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-4 | sub | 25min. |
Koki Sugimori | Kengo Kawamata |
MF | Position | FW |
Right-Winger Centre-FW Right-Wing-Back Offensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Koki Sugimori | Kengo Kawamata |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||
23.10.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.10.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 66min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 65min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 25min. | |||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 24min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 27min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 74min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 69min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 45min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
20.07.18 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 72min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 42min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 75min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.09.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 66min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 44min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 83min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
20.11.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 6min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||
19.03.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 18min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.03.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | start | 67min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.05.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 64min. | ||||||||
18.05.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.06.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 75min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | sub | 14min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.09.26 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.10.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.03.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 85min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.03.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.03.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
17.04.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 28min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||
17.04.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
17.05.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 87min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 5min. | vs Honda FC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 44min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 57min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 39min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
17.09.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 53min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.09 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.12.12 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.12.16 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-4 | sub | 20min. |
16.02.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||
16.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 15min. |
15.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
15.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | x2 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
15.05.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 60min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||
15.06.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
15.06.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | x1 | start | 64min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | |||
15.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
15.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.02 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
15.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | sub | 24min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 66min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 82min. |
14.03.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
13.03.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
13.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-8 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
13.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
13.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
13.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
13.08.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.08.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 4-2 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
13.12.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 20min. |
12.03.04 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
12.04.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.04.08 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
12.04.15 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
12.04.27 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
12.06.09 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.13 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.06.24 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
12.07.08 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.05 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.19 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
12.08.22 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
12.10.10 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.10.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.11 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
11.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
11.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
11.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-5 | x1 | Y | sub | 56min. | |||||||
11.10.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 45min. |
10.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 68min. |
09.03.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 4min. |
08.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 4min. |
06.09.23 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
06.09.27 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 13min. |