Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Saruta Kogyo | 13-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 65min. | |||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-7 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 62min. |
Yoshiki Oka | Davi |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW |
Yoshiki Oka | Davi |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2015 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | J2 League | Top Scorers |
Yoshiki Oka | Davi |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 59min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||
18.09.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
18.10.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 64min. |
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 4-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | sub | 1min. |
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
14.03.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
14.03.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 6-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-9 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 4-7 | x4 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
14.05.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
14.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 83min. | ||||
14.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
13.03.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
13.04.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
13.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.05.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
13.05.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.07.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
13.07.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
13.09.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
13.09.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 39min. | |||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-5 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | |||
13.10.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
13.10.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | YYR | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-2 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 4-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 3-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 33min. |
12.03.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.03.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
12.03.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
12.04.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-1 | start | 73min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
12.06.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | |||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.07.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Higashiyama High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.08.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.08.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.09.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.10.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | |||
12.10.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.07.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 44min. |
09.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
09.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle Jets | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle Jets | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
09.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
09.07.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.09.30 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.28 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
08.03.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
08.03.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
08.04.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | R | start | 33min. | ||||||||
08.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
08.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.08.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | YYR | start | 89min. | |||||||
08.10.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.02 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
07.03.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.04.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
07.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.06.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.07.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
07.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
07.08.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.08.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.09.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.10.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |