22.03.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.29 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Hiromu Kori | Takaharu Nishino |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Hiromu Kori | Takaharu Nishino |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.04.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-5 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
21.12.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. |
20.07.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
20.07.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
20.07.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
20.08.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
20.09.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-5 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
20.11.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
20.12.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
19.03.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.05.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
17.03.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
16.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
16.05.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 15.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
14.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.14 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.20 | Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 59min. |
13.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
11.05.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
09.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 65min. |