19.03.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 27min. | |||||||
19.06.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
19.06.29 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Hiromu Kori | Bae Sooyong |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Hiromu Kori | Bae Sooyong |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
18.03.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | YYR | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 68min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 54min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | YYR | start | 51min. | |||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 72min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 77min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 23min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 15.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 59min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |